Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Chengdu Zhengxi Hydraulic Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic Press Brake, Hydraulic Press Machine, Hydraulic Press for Sale manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2500t Door Embossing Hydraulic Press Machine, Yz27 Deep Drawing Hydraulic Press Machine, Kitchen Sink Manufacturing Machine, Top Quality Four Column Hydraulic Press, Hydraulic Press Machine, Hydraulic Press Machine Price and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Door Skin Embossing Press 2500t Door Embossing Hydraulic Press Machine

2500t Door Embossing Hydraulic Press Machine

FOB Price: US $80,000-250,000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 set US $80,000-250,000/ set
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 260/Sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Yz90
  • Feature: Precision, High Efficiency
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case or as Your Requirements
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Embossing Hydraulic Press
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE
  • Customized: Customized
  • Trademark: Zhengxi
  • Specification: Yz90-2500T
  • HS Code: 8401200000
Product Description

  ZHENGXI Hotsale Machines
 

   DOOR EMBOSSING HYDRAULIC PRESS

 

Yz-90 Series Single/Double Action

2500t Door Embossing Hydraulic Press Machine

 

 

  SPECS of Yz90    Single Action Deep Drawing

Parameter  unitYz90-800TYz90-1200TYz90-1500TYz90-2000TYz90-2800TYz90-3600T
Nominal ForceKN80001200028000360002800036000
Max working pressure of liquidMPA252525252526
Effective table sizeLeft and rightmm130013001300130014001600
Front and backmm220022002200220024002600
Blank holder stroke mm400400400400400400
Maximum open heightmm500500500500500500
Slider speeddownmm/s100100100100100120
Workmm/s181815101010
Backmm/s8080808080100
Motor powerKW303737456090

 
SPECS of Yz90   Double Action Deep Drawing

ParameterunitYz90-1200TYz90-1500TYz90-2000TYz90-2800TYz90-3600T
Nominal ForceKN1200015000200002800036000
Ejecting forceKN6000700080001000012000
Max working pressure of liquidMPA2525252526
Effective table sizeLeft and rightmm13001300130014001600
Front and backmm22002200220024002600
Blank holder stroke mm400400400400400
Ejection strokemm100100100100100
Maximum open heightmm500500500500500
Slider speed downmm/s80-12080-12080-12080-12080-120
Workmm/s2017151515
Backmm/s100100100100100
Motor powerKW3737446090

 

Company information

2500t Door Embossing Hydraulic Press Machine

 

Certificate

2500t Door Embossing Hydraulic Press Machine
2500t Door Embossing Hydraulic Press Machine

 

Cooperation Partners

2500t Door Embossing Hydraulic Press Machine



Contact info

2500t Door Embossing Hydraulic Press Machine

 

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Justin Guo
Foreign Trade Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Justin Guo
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now