Sichuan, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
62
Year of Establishment:
2009-01-15
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 1-3 months
Off season lead time: 1-3 months
OEM/ODM Service

Die Spotting Press, Forging Forming Press, Die Hydraulic Press manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Blanking Die Hydraulic Press Machine, 1000t/2000t/4000t/6000t Security&Anti-Theft Door Embossing Hydraulic Press Machine with Ce/ISO, Kitchen Utensils/Motor Bike Deep Drawing Hydraulic Press Machine and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Blanking Die Hydraulic Press Machine

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 set
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 280 Sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Feature: Automation, Precision, High Efficiency
Certification: ISO9001, CE
Condition: New
Customized: Customized
Warranty: 12 Months
Place of Origin: Chengdu, Sichuan, China (Mainland)

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
Yz98
Voltage
Optional
After-Sales Service Provided
Engineers Available to Service Overseas
Advantage
High Cost Performance and High Production
Power Source
Hydraulic
Oil
Hydraulic Oil
Controller
PLC
Worktable Size
up to Clients′ Requirement
Color
Optional
CNC or Not
CNC
Trademark
ZHENGXI
Transport Package
Standard International Wooden Case or Iron Pallet
Specification
Yz98
Origin
China
HS Code
8462919000
DIE SPOTTING HYDRAULIC PRESS MACHINE

 

Yz98 Series

Blanking Die Hydraulic Press Machine

Technical specs

 
ModelunitYz98-100AYz98-200AYz98-315AYz98-400A
CapacityKN1000200031504000
Return forceKN50070010001200
Max.pressure of liquidMPA25252525
Slider strokeMM2300250025002500
Open heightMM2500280028002800
Max.capacity of turn over deviceKN100150200250
Max.turn over angle of turn over device.180180180180
Speed of sliderrapid downMM/S6080100100
slow downMM/S3-153-153-153-15
micro inchingMM/S0.5-20.5-20.5-20.5-2
slow risingMM/S3-153-153-153-15
rapid risingMM/S80808080
Worktable dimensionL-RMM4000460046005000
F-BMM2200250025003000
Moving table strokeMM2400520052006200
Total powerKW30445260
 

Features

1.The frame is heavy-duty as well as compact and it assures precise results.It is made of high quality mild steel and it has undergone systematicmechanical processes.

2. Electric welding of high precision

3. Usage of high-tech boring machines for extreme precision parts

4. The composite series has been designed for applications in which structural rigidity and lexibility in terms of production are the particular rerogatives required. Machines with several actions from the top or bottom or pecial solutions enable complex shapes and large dimensions to be achieved in a number of different industries.

5. It is convenient to clean and change oil.


Workshop and packaging

Blanking Die Hydraulic Press Machine

Production flow and customer

Blanking Die Hydraulic Press Machine

Application scope

Blanking Die Hydraulic Press Machine

Certificate

Blanking Die Hydraulic Press Machine




Contact way

Blanking Die Hydraulic Press Machine

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Serafina Dan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now