Sichuan, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
62
Year of Establishment:
2009-01-15
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 1-3 months
Off season lead time: 1-3 months
OEM/ODM Service

Embossing Machine, Press Embossing, Security Door Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 3600ton Door Skin Embossing Making Hydraulic Press Machine, 1000t/2000t/4000t/6000t Security&Anti-Theft Door Embossing Hydraulic Press Machine with Ce/ISO, Kitchen Utensils/Motor Bike Deep Drawing Hydraulic Press Machine and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
  • 3600ton Door Skin Embossing Making Hydraulic Press Machine
  • 3600ton Door Skin Embossing Making Hydraulic Press Machine
  • 3600ton Door Skin Embossing Making Hydraulic Press Machine
  • 3600ton Door Skin Embossing Making Hydraulic Press Machine
  • 3600ton Door Skin Embossing Making Hydraulic Press Machine
  • 3600ton Door Skin Embossing Making Hydraulic Press Machine

3600ton Door Skin Embossing Making Hydraulic Press Machine

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 set
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 300 Sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Door Embossing Hydraulic Press Machine
Feature: Automation, Precision, High Efficiency
Certification: ISO9001, CE
Condition: New
Customized: Customized
Warranty: 12 Months

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
Yz90
Color
Optional
Place of Origin
Chengdu, Sichuan, China (Mainland)
Power Source
Hydraulic
After-Sales Service
Engineers Available to Service Overseas
Voltage
Optional
Advantage
High Cost Performance and High Production
Oil
Hydraulic Oil
Controller
PLC
Worktable Size
up to Clients′ Requirement
CNC or Not
CNC
Trademark
ZHENGXI
Transport Package
Standard International Wooden Case or Iron Pallet
Specification
Yz90
Origin
China
HS Code
8462919000
DOOR EMBOSSING HYDRAULIC PRESS MACHINE


 
Yz90 Series 
 
3600ton Door Skin Embossing Making Hydraulic Press Machine
 

Features

1.Hydraulic machine that used the hydrostatic pressure to process metal, plastic, rubber, wood, powder and other products .

2. It is commonly used in the pressing process and press forming process, such as: forging, stamping, cold extrusion, straightening, bending, flanging, sheet metal deep drawing, powder metallurgy, press-fit etc.

3.Significant technical and economic advantages in reducing weight, reducing the number of parts and the number of molds, improve the stiffness and strength, reduce production costs, etc.


SPECS of Yz90    Single Action Deep Drawing

 

Parameter  unitYz90-800TYz90-1200TYz90-1500TYz90-2000TYz90-2800TYz90-3600T
Nominal ForceKN80001200028000360002800036000
Max working pressure of liquidMPA252525252526
Effective table sizeLeft and rightmm130013001300130014001600
Front and backmm220022002200220024002600
Blank holder strokemm400400400400400400
Maximum open heightmm500500500500500500
Slider speeddownmm/s100100100100100120
Workmm/s181815101010
Backmm/s8080808080100
Motor powerKW303737456090
 
SPECS of Yz90   Double Action Deep Drawing

 
ParameterunitYz90-1200TYz90-1500TYz90-2000TYz90-2800TYz90-3600T
Nominal ForceKN1200015000200002800036000
Ejecting forceKN6000700080001000012000
Max working pressure of liquidMPA2525252526
Effective table sizeLeft and rightmm13001300130014001600
Front and backmm22002200220024002600
Blank holder strokemm400400400400400
Ejection strokemm100100100100100
Maximum open heightmm500500500500500
Slider speed downmm/s80-12080-12080-12080-12080-120
Workmm/s2017151515
Backmm/s100100100100100
Motor powerKW3737446090


Workshop and packaging

3600ton Door Skin Embossing Making Hydraulic Press Machine



Customer visit

3600ton Door Skin Embossing Making Hydraulic Press Machine



Production flow and customer

3600ton Door Skin Embossing Making Hydraulic Press Machine



Certificate

3600ton Door Skin Embossing Making Hydraulic Press Machine


Contact way

3600ton Door Skin Embossing Making Hydraulic Press Machine


 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Serafina Dan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now